WFSE Local 443 Logo
Stewards by Agency - Last updated on 12/22/2016
Agency Last Name First Name Mi Work Phone
BOARD OF IND INSUR APPEAL BLOCHER CYNTHIA G (360) 753-6823 x1112
BOARD OF IND INSUR APPEAL SUMMERS ERIKA G
CONSOLIDATED TECHNICAL SERVICES CASSOU RICHARD J (360) 902-3200
CONSOLIDATED TECHNICAL SERVICES DETRAY RHONDA J (360) 407-8962
CONSOLIDATED TECHNICAL SERVICES PAULSEN JEFFREY D (360) 407-9006
DEPT OF AGRICULTURE JORGENSEN ALEC J (253) 209-3600
DEPT OF COMMERCE BUTZ SUSAN A (360) 725-5005
DEPT OF COMMERCE IYALL ROBERT M (360) 725-4151
DEPT OF COMMERCE STEVENSON MAYLEE D (360) 725-2984
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS BROWN DAMON K (360) 586-1734
DEPT OF EARLY LEARNING MURPHY JODI R (360) 578-4239
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES ARTH KEVIN M (360) 438-8235
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES BRISTOL ROBERT R (360) 239-3386
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES CONTRIS MARK N (360) 725-0023
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES DEMPSEY ANTHONY E (360) 664-9207
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES FERRIER RONALD D (360) 664-0030
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES HASSELGREN JASON B (360) 725-0025
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES KENNISH ANTHONY T (360) 438-8235
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES KIRSCHNER DANIEL A (360) 725-0000
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES KLOCKOW KEVIN P
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES LIVINGSTON STEVEN W (360) 725-0000
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES MARQUART KENNETH (360) 664-9619
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES SAEGER JON F
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES SHAY TIM L (360) 407-9410
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES STIDD TODD M (360) 586-6002
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES VANHORN MATTHEW (360) 725-0047
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES WILLIAMS MELANIE K (360) 407-9399
DEPT OF ENTERPRISE SERVICES YEAGER MICHAEL B
DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE BERRY TONY K (360) 864-6121
DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE SCHNASE DON E (360) 902-2459
DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE TOMLINSON BRIAN J (360) 902-2378
DEPT OF FISH & WILDLIFE WALKER CORI L (360) 902-2316
DEPT OF HEALTH BAKER STEPHEN T (360) 236-3138
DEPT OF HEALTH HANSEN INGRID J (360) 236-3658
DEPT OF HEALTH HULTEEN GRANT S
DEPT OF HEALTH MIHELICH JOE D (360) 236-2767
DEPT OF HEALTH WEISMAN MICHAEL J (360) 236-4811
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES ALBERG THORNTON P (360) 902-4548
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES ANG IMELDA R (360) 902-6946
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES BENNETT HOPE N (360) 902-6463
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES BIALE TANI L (360) 902-6781
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES BUTLER NICOLE R (360) 902-4918
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES BUTTERFIELD LORI L (360) 902-4692
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES CANT PAMELA I (360) 902-6457
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES CARLSON MICHAEL S (425) 754-0845
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES CLARKE DEFRANCE (360) 902-4942
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES CLINE DONALD L (360) 725-8164
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES DANGELO-GARY CHERYL A (360) 902-5052
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES DERRICK PAMELA L (360) 902-9113
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES EDWARDS JEAN A (360) 902-4976
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES FINNAN KERRY F (360) 664-6573
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES FLORY BRIDGET J (360) 902-4781
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES GORE SUZANNE T (360) 902-6443
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES GRUBB KENNETH W (360) 902-6031
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES HEAD MARY S (360) 902-4533
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES JEW JERALDINE (360) 902-4581
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES KLIMCZAK KELLIE A (360) 725-7913
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES LOVE MARCELLINE M (360) 902-5005
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES MARMOLEJO ALICIA M (509) 454-3748
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES MILDFELDT LINDA L (360) 902-5628
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES NILSSON JOSEPH T (360) 902-4636
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES PEACE BRIAN D (360) 902-6803
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES RAU DANIELLE M (360) 902-5703
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES RICHARDSON GAIL E (360) 902-4275
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES RILEY ADRIANNE L (360) 902-6728
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES ROBERTS DAVID N (360) 902-5946
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES SHUTE CARMYN L (360) 902-5415
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES SIMPKINS STEPHEN D (360) 725-9235
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES SPRINGER ANNE M (360) 902-4514
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES VAUGHAN DONALD L (360) 902-5074
DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRIES WHITCOMB SHERYL A (360) 902-6905
DEPT OF LICENSING BRADLEY TAMMY L (360) 586-2035
DEPT OF LICENSING DAVIS MICHAEL N (360) 902-3977
DEPT OF LICENSING DHILLON DEIDRE C (360) 664-1395
DEPT OF LICENSING GUTHRIE JOHN W (360) 664-6486
DEPT OF LICENSING HUNT SAKINAH J (360) 664-6702
DEPT OF LICENSING MUSIC JAMES M (360) 664-6716
DEPT OF LICENSING PETTY THEODORE T (360) 902-3972
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES FRAIDENBURG STEVEN D (360) 902-1387
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES HASUKO ROY S (360) 596-5131
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES JAROSS WEIKKO S (360) 902-1178
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES KOZAK KEVIN J (360) 902-1164
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES PINTUFF RICHARD D (360) 902-1511
DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES PRADO LUIS A (360) 902-1722
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS ANDERSON SHELLY R (360) 740-3832
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS ANDERSON TERI S (360) 725-6890
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS BLANCHARD ELIA R (360) 273-9845
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS BOHE LOUISE T (360) 664-7495
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS BUTTERFIELD ELIZABETH A (509) 227-2615
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS COLE LISA K (360) 432-2081
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS DRAUDE ADAM S (360) 664-8033
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS EUBANKS ANDRE J (360) 725-7073
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS FOSSUM STEVEN J (360) 664-5097
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS GADDIS KODI A (360) 664-8917
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS GARDINER SUE M (360) 902-7636
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS HIGHT MARK D (360) 664-6923
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS HOODENPYLE JOHN H (360) 664-5556
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS JONES JODIE L (360) 725-4251
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS KJESBU ERIK S (360) 664-5479
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS LAUTERBACH JAN G (360) 664-4402
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MAHONEY MARGARET V (360) 698-4365
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS MCFARLAND LATOYA A (360) 725-4810
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS NEAL TEIA J (360) 664-5374
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS PECOVSKY PUJA D (360) 725-6735
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS POPE MICHELLE R
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS REED CHRISTY C (360) 407-5564
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS REETZ KERRY
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS REUPENA MA M
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS ROWLAND JASON K (360) 902-7744
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS SEGALL STEVEN M (360) 664-7430
DEPT OF SOC & HLTH SRVS SHAW PETER J (360) 725-6551
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION BRITAIN SCOTT T (360) 704-6364
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION FRANK DAVID A (360) 357-2647
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION RODRIGUEZ JANELL A (360) 570-2450
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION WENDLER LINDSAY P (360) 357-2643
DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION YOUNG TINA L (360) 760-7600
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT BERNETHY GINGER K (360) 902-9505
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT BIRD JOANNE L (360) 407-4757
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT BROOKSHIRE DEBORAH A (360) 902-9737
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT CHAMPAGNE RICHARD L (360) 407-4756
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT CRETTOL DIANA S (360) 438-4187
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT DYE WARDELL (360) 407-2513
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT HANSON DONETTA (360) 902-9351
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT HORTON ARTHUR A (360) 486-3055
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT HUBER PHIL G (360) 486-5841
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT MC CORMACK EDWIN L (360) 407-2373
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT MERSEREAU GARY B (360) 570-4275
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT OYETUGA ARIYO A (360) 407-4452
EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPT WILSON SARAH C (360) 407-2316
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY BARBER MARCELLA D (360) 725-1755
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY BUTLER EMMA J (360) 725-5123
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY ERICKSON LINDA R (360) 725-0772
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY GOODWIN JUSTIN C (360) 725-1025
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY HANSEN JAYNE M (360) 664-0214
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY KEMRER MARGARET A (360) 725-1012
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY MCEVOY MARIAN B (360) 725-1066
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY PEDERSEN MARIA F (360) 725-0786
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY PERMAN MARY D (360) 725-8102
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY TAYLOR SPARKS JEREMY D (360) 725-0798
HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY TAYLOR-SPARKS TRINA M (360) 725-0773
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER ANDERSON BILLIE J (360) 725-7086
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER BELL KRISTY L (360) 725-7008
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER CONWAY WENDY R (360) 725-7142
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER GARCIA VICTORIA (360) 725-7072
INSURANCE COMMISSIONER MEADOR NIKKOLE R (360) 725-7129
OFF OF MIN & WOMENS ENTERP BAZURTO ASHLEY S (360) 664-9773
OFF OF MIN & WOMENS ENTERP LING LESLIE P (360) 664-9765
SECRETARY OF STATE NEWTON RANDY D (360) 704-7145
SOUTH PUGET SOUND CC MURROW SALLY B (360) 596-5359
SOUTH PUGET SOUND CC NAIRN TIMOTHY A (360) 596-5222
SOUTH PUGET SOUND CC RAYMOND-HASKEY MERRIE J (360) 596-5587
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE BREWSTER LANA G (360) 867-5155
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE CARPENTER ANNE M (360) 867-6090
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE CROWLEY LIN (360) 867-6239
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE KINLEY MICHAEL R (360) 867-5397
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE MULCAHY JENNIFER D (360) 867-6317
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE SEIP SUSIE K (360) 867-6131
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE SHANAFELT DOUGLAS L (360) 867-6992
THE EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE TALMADGE KIRK W (360) 867-6832
UTILITIES/TRANS COMM HILLSTEAD KRISTEN M (360) 664-1281
WA STATE PATROL FOSSETT DIANE C (360) 534-2182
WA STATE PATROL PETERS BREANNA (360) 534-2166
WFSE STAFF LARSEN ELIZABETH D